Enduro Parts Online

Enduro Parts Logo
 

Drilling Components

Construction

Forklift Components

 

The following Taylor part numbers have been identified as having Enduro replacements

All Taylor Part Numbers

Mast Rollers

Side Rollers

Chain Sheaves

Misc

 

Lift/Leaf Chain

Taylor 3219-020
Taylor 3219-137
Taylor 3219-021
Taylor 3219-050
Taylor 3217-200
Taylor 3076-087
Taylor 3217-010
Taylor 3219-091
Taylor 3219-090
Taylor 3217-020
Taylor 3217-011
Taylor 3219-084
Taylor 3219-085
Taylor 3219-087
Taylor 3219-088
Taylor 3219-032
Taylor 3219-042
Taylor 3219-047
Taylor 3219-043
Taylor 3219-046
Taylor 3219-065
Taylor 3219-105
Taylor 3219-106
Taylor 3219-108
Taylor 3219-080
Taylor 3219-170
Taylor 3219-081
Taylor 3219-112
Taylor 3219-111
Taylor 3219-082
Taylor 3219-083
Taylor 3219-078
Taylor 3219-073
Taylor 3076-373
Taylor 3219-141
Taylor 3219-161
Taylor 3219-196
Taylor 3219-222
Taylor 3219-158
Taylor 3219-124
Taylor 3219-139
Taylor 3219-155
Taylor 3219-156
Taylor 3219-070
Taylor 3219-138
Taylor 3219-135
Taylor 3219-071
Taylor 2000-022
Taylor 2000-885
Taylor 3219-145
Taylor 3219-146
Taylor 3219-075
Taylor 3219-177
Taylor 3219-266
Taylor 3219-246
Taylor 3219-268
Taylor 3219-270
Taylor 3219-272
Taylor 3219-274
Taylor 3219-076
Taylor 3219-102
Taylor 3219-271
Taylor 3219-148
Taylor 3205-020
Taylor 3205-021
Taylor 3219-093
Taylor 3219-092
Taylor 3219-217
Taylor 3219-220
Taylor 3219-219
Taylor 3219-095
Taylor 3219-097

Mast Guide/Rollers

Taylor I-1-17-0580
Taylor I-0-17-1043
Taylor I-0-17-1681
Taylor I-1-17-1599
Taylor I-0-17-1685
Taylor I-0-17-1683
Taylor I-0-17-1019
Taylor 3076-169
Taylor I-1-16-2976
Taylor I-1-16-2976
Taylor I-0-16-4698
Taylor I-1-17-1005
Taylor I-1-18-3846
Taylor I-1-17-0236
Taylor I-0-17-1044
Taylor I-1-17-2181
Taylor I-0-17-2102
Taylor I-1-18-3254
Taylor I-18-8164
Taylor I-0-18-8164
Taylor I-18-8162
Taylor I-1-17-9978
Taylor I-0-16-1310
Taylor 1749-112
Taylor I-0-17-1688
Taylor I-1-17-7624
Taylor I-1-17-1602
Taylor I-0-17-1689
Taylor I-0-17-7660
Taylor 3076-076
Taylor I-1-16-2977
Taylor I-1-16-2977
Taylor 3076-015
Taylor 1971-031
Taylor I-1-16-1584
Taylor I-0-16-3033
Taylor I-0-16-3034
Taylor 3141-130
Taylor I-0-16-3044
Taylor I-0-17-6270
Taylor I-1-17-8303
Taylor I-1-16-2744
Taylor I-0-17-8808
Taylor 17-8808 RA
Taylor 1987
Taylor I-1-17-6638
Taylor I-0-17-6295
Taylor I-0-17-6272
Taylor I-1-17-8040
Taylor I-0-17-8341
Taylor I-1-17-0961
Taylor I-0-17-1244
Taylor I-0-17-2298
Taylor I-1-17-2351
Taylor I-1-17-7809
Taylor I-0-17-7999
Taylor I-0-17-2322
Taylor I-1-17-9601
Taylor I-0-16-0856
Taylor I-0-16-0861
Taylor 1987-030
Taylor I-1-17-1779
Taylor I-1-17-1772
Taylor I-0-17-7812
Taylor I-1-17-7723
Taylor I-0-17-1772
Taylor I-1-17-0958
Taylor I-0-17-1242
Taylor I-1-17-9603
Taylor I-0-16-0857
Taylor I-0-16-0859
Taylor I-0-16-0749
Taylor 1749-100
Taylor I-0-17-1775
Taylor I-1-18-8846
Taylor I1188846
Taylor I-0-19-9926
Taylor I-0-19-9927
Taylor I-1-16-0989
Taylor I-0-16-2208
Taylor 3262-065

Side Rollers

Taylor I-1-17-6320
Taylor I-1-17-6319
Taylor I-0-17-5444
Taylor I-O-17-5444
Taylor I-0-17-4682
Taylor I-0-91-1052
Taylor I-O-91-1052
Taylor 1-O-91-1052
Taylor 1983-066
Taylor I-1-17-5986
Taylor I-1-17-5984
Taylor I-1-17-5222
Taylor I-1-17-5406
Taylor I-0-17-4683
Taylor I-1-17-6212
Taylor I-1-17-6213
Taylor I-0-17-5729
Taylor I-1-17-6211
Taylor 1468-001
Taylor I-1-17-5992
Taylor I-0-17-5465
Taylor I-0-17-5475
Taylor I-0-17-4722
Taylor I-0-91-1109
Taylor I-O-91-1109
Taylor 1-O-91-1109
Taylor 1983-067
Taylor 1689-060
Taylor I-1-17-5993
Taylor I-1-17-5248
Taylor I-0-17-4939
Taylor I-0-91-0022
Taylor I-1-17-0263
Taylor I-0-17-0545
Taylor I-0-21-0147
Taylor I-0-17-0287
Taylor I-1-16-1576
Taylor I-0-16-0229
Taylor I-0-90-5465
Taylor I-1-17-3700
Taylor I-0-17-2020
Taylor I-1-17-2785
Taylor I-1-16-1334
Taylor I-0-16-2710
Taylor 1971-037
Taylor I-0-16-2207
Taylor I-I-0-91-5182
Taylor I-1-17-0225
Taylor I-1-17-3699
Taylor I-0-17-2281

Lift/Leaf Chain Anchors and Nuts

Taylor 3219-020
Taylor I-1-17-5153
Taylor I-0-17-5153
Taylor I-0-18-4949
Taylor I-0-17-7968
Taylor 3076-084
Taylor I-0-19-9815
Taylor I-0-17-7747
Taylor I-0-19-4053
Taylor I-0-16-4086
Taylor I-0-17-1016
Taylor I-0-18-5598
Taylor I-0-19-8770
Taylor I-0-18-9158
Taylor I-0-19-8448
Taylor I-0-17-8469
Taylor I-0-17-5523
Taylor 1-0-17-8843
Taylor 1306
Taylor 1360
Taylor 1303
Taylor 1348
Taylor 1306-950
Taylor 1307
Taylor 1361-123
Taylor 1361-124

Seals

Taylor 3815-597
Taylor 3815-890
Taylor 2789-881
Taylor 3814-033
Taylor 3815-600
Taylor 3815-601
Taylor 4520-342
Taylor 4520342
Taylor 4443-305
Taylor 4443305
Taylor 1927-531
Taylor 1926-110
Taylor 1749-092
Taylor 7370
Taylor 1927-601
Taylor 1927-550
Taylor 3814-351
Taylor 4420-596
Taylor 4397-500
Taylor 1926-138
Taylor 4443-304
Taylor 4443304
Taylor 3810-989
Taylor 3810-989
Taylor 4420-598
Taylor 3814-992
Taylor 3812-996
Taylor 1926-135
Taylor 4420-694
Taylor 1927-575
Taylor 1926-137
Taylor 3814-263
Taylor 1927-527
Taylor 2040-005
Taylor 2789-024
Taylor 2065-194
Taylor 2789-023
Taylor 1927-516
Taylor 2065-077
Taylor 1927-475
Taylor 4519-251
Taylor 4519251
Taylor 1926-140
Taylor 1927-540
Taylor 1926-212
Taylor 1918-025
Taylor 2065-193
Taylor 2065-195
Taylor 3810-278
Taylor 3812-836
Taylor 3810-921
Taylor 1926-109
Taylor 3813-037
Taylor 1927-533
Taylor 2065-078
Taylor 1926-108
Taylor 5058-140
Taylor 5058140
Taylor 3810-960
Taylor 1927-513
Taylor 1926-101
Taylor 1927-004
Taylor 1927-509
Taylor 3814-399
Taylor 1927-500
Taylor 3814-130
Taylor 3814-006
Taylor 3812-210
Taylor 3815-988
Taylor 3815-291
Taylor 5081-054
Taylor 3814-158
Taylor 3810-604
Taylor 3814-439
Taylor 3816-395
Taylor 1927-693
Taylor 1927-692

Tapered Roller Bearings

Taylor 204147
Taylor 204147G
Taylor 204813
Taylor 204524
Taylor 203021
Taylor 3612
Taylor 3609
Taylor 4520-758
Taylor 4517-002
Taylor 3815-774
Taylor 3815-888
Taylor 3815-891
Taylor 3816-339
Taylor 3816-338
Taylor 4200-118
Taylor 4200-618
Taylor 204525
Taylor 204526
Taylor 3680
Taylor 4518-243
Taylor 3814-522
Taylor 1943-247
Taylor 1943-248
Taylor 4519-120
Taylor 4518-660
Taylor 1947
Taylor 4521-129
Taylor 1949
Taylor 1950
Taylor 4519-008
Taylor 4518-266
Taylor 4519-787
Taylor 3813-916
Taylor 4519-161
Taylor 1952-002
Taylor 4420-792
Taylor 4519-009
Taylor 1952
Taylor 1952-040
Taylor 1952-050
Taylor 3684
Taylor 3687
Taylor 3810-625
Taylor 1938-121
Taylor 1938-120
Taylor 3810-420
Taylor 3810-422
Taylor 1937-980
Taylor 3813-960
Taylor 3814-456
Taylor 3813-917
Taylor 1937-990
Taylor 4519-394
Taylor 1937-995
Taylor 4519-404
Taylor 1938-118
Taylor 1938-119
Taylor 1943-290
Taylor 3813-202
Taylor 1943-291
Taylor 3813-201
Taylor 1943-103
Taylor 1943-104
Taylor 3678
Taylor 1938-110
Taylor 1938-115
Taylor 3812-798
Taylor 3812-799
Taylor 3681
Taylor 1943-289
Taylor 1943-288
Taylor 3605-003
Taylor 3605-004
Taylor 1943-251
Taylor 1943-292
Taylor 1943-232
Taylor 1943-233
Taylor 3597-600
Taylor 3597-601
Taylor 1943-283
Taylor 1943-282
Taylor 1943-253
Taylor 3815-351
Taylor 3812-800
Taylor 3812-802
Taylor 1943-287
Taylor 1943-286
Taylor 1943-231
Taylor 3815-112
Taylor 3815-113
Taylor 1943-280
Taylor 3813-937
Taylor 3813-938
Taylor 3815-064
Taylor 4520-854
Taylor 3815-065
Taylor 1943-296
Taylor 3815-024
Taylor 3815-025
Taylor 3810-697
Taylor 1943-159
Taylor 1943-245
Taylor 1943-246
Taylor 4518-316
Taylor 3815-846
Taylor 3813-203
Taylor 3815-847
Taylor 3813-204
Taylor 1943-263
Taylor 1943-262
Taylor 3813-940
Taylor 3813-941
Taylor 1943-152
Taylor 1943-153
Taylor 1943-241
Taylor 1943-242
Taylor 3813-939
Taylor 1943-243
Taylor 1943-244
Taylor 3800-003
Taylor 3800-002
Taylor 1943-150
Taylor 1943-151
Taylor 1938-105
Taylor 1938-100
Taylor 80-103-00
Taylor 1943-226
Taylor 1943-227
Taylor 4518-505
Taylor 3154-215
Taylor 8010200
Taylor 80-102-00
Taylor 4522-437
Taylor 3814-122
Taylor 3814122
Taylor 3812-630
Taylor 3812-633
Taylor 3816-361
Taylor 3808-900
Taylor 3808-902
Taylor 3803-901
Taylor 4518-868
Taylor 3808-901
Taylor 3803-903
Taylor 3808-903
Taylor 1983-002
Taylor 1983-011
Taylor 1983-071
Taylor 1983-001
Taylor 1983-073
Taylor 1983-038
Taylor 1983-072
Taylor 1983-006
Taylor 1983-003
Taylor 1983-012

Ball Bearings

Taylor 1963
Taylor 603586
Taylor 4519151
Taylor 4519-151
Taylor 4420651
Taylor 4420-651
Taylor 4420652
Taylor 4420-652
Taylor 4518200
Taylor 4518-200
Taylor 7208
Taylor 1964010
Taylor 1964-010
Taylor 1968
Taylor 4517539
Taylor 4517-539
Taylor 8008
Taylor 4520-858
Taylor 4420663
Taylor 4520443
Taylor 4420-663
Taylor 4520-443
Taylor 8400071
Taylor 8400-071
Taylor 4519687
Taylor 4519-687
Taylor 4420664
Taylor 4420-664
Taylor 4519963
Taylor 4519-963
Taylor 1965
Taylor 4522222
Taylor 4522-222
Taylor 4518458
Taylor 4518-458
Taylor 7209002
Taylor 7209-002
Taylor 4520517
Taylor 4520-517
Taylor 4518568
Taylor 4518-568
Taylor 4518444
Taylor 4518-444
Taylor 1970800
Taylor 1970-800
Taylor 1987040
Taylor 1987400
Taylor 1987-040
Taylor 1987-400
Taylor 4339
Taylor 4518436
Taylor 4518-436
Taylor 4520494
Taylor 4520-494
Taylor 4420666
Taylor 4517524
Taylor 4420-666
Taylor 4517-524
Taylor 1971021
Taylor 1971-021
Taylor 1971
Taylor 4420661
Taylor 3809603
Taylor 3809-603
Taylor 4518072
Taylor 4518-072
Taylor 4520493
Taylor 4520-493
Taylor 1926180
Taylor 1926-180
Taylor 4519932
Taylor 4519-932
Taylor 3624200
Taylor 3624-200
Taylor 4518296
Taylor 4518-296
Taylor 4420665
Taylor 4420-665
Taylor 1965010
Taylor 1965-010
Taylor 1969
Taylor 4420831
Taylor 4420-831
Taylor 1987036
Taylor 1987-036
Taylor 1970001
Taylor 1970-001
Taylor 1970
Taylor 1987038
Taylor 1987-038
Taylor 4518073
Taylor 4518-073
Taylor 1926201
Taylor 1926-201
Taylor 4518414
Taylor 4519053
Taylor 4518-414
Taylor 4519-053
Taylor 1926204
Taylor 1971022
Taylor 1926-204
Taylor 1971-022
Taylor 1971-035
Taylor 4518553
Taylor 4518-553
Taylor 4517064
Taylor 4519083
Taylor 4517-064
Taylor 4519-083
Taylor 1971010
Taylor 1971-010
Taylor 1972
Taylor 1971030
Taylor 1971-030
Taylor 4520649
Taylor 4520-649
Taylor 4520848
Taylor 4520-848
Taylor 1972005
Taylor 1972-005
Taylor 1972010
Taylor 1972-010
Taylor 1972013
Taylor 1972-013
Taylor 1973012
Taylor 1973013
Taylor 1973-012
Taylor 1973-013
Taylor 2403540
Taylor 2403-540
Taylor 4519150
Taylor 4519-150
Taylor 4522221
Taylor 4522-221
Taylor 4519-687
Taylor 4522-454
Taylor 4522-374
Taylor 4519250
Taylor 4519-250
Taylor 4420-661
Taylor 4522363
Taylor 4522-363

Sheaves/Rollers

Taylor I-1-17-8277
Taylor I1178277
Taylor I-0-17-8776
Taylor I0178776
Taylor I-1-17-5257
Taylor I1175257
Taylor I-0-17-4730
Taylor I0174730
Taylor I-1-17-7683
Taylor I1177683
Taylor I-0-17-7741
Taylor I0177741
Taylor I-0-17-7737
Taylor I0177737
Taylor I-0-17-7947
Taylor I0177947
Taylor I-1-17-7781
Taylor I1177781
Taylor 1987043
Taylor 1987-043
Taylor I-1-17-8330
Taylor I1178330
Taylor I-0-17-8848
Taylor I0178848
Taylor I-1-17-7798
Taylor I1177798
Taylor I-0-17-7967
Taylor I0177967
Taylor I-1-17-7713
Taylor I1177713
Taylor I-0-17-7748
Taylor I0177748
Taylor I-1-17-9796
Taylor I1179796
Taylor I-0-16-1114
Taylor I0161114
Taylor I-1-17-5704
Taylor I1175704
Taylor I-0-17-5152
Taylor I0175152
Taylor I-1-16-2321
Taylor I1162321
Taylor I-0-16-3974
Taylor I0163974
Taylor I-0-16-3973
Taylor I0163973
Taylor I-0-17-9497
Taylor I0179497
Taylor I-1-17-6748
Taylor I1176748
Taylor I-0-17-6442
Taylor I0176442
Taylor I-1-17-8698
Taylor I-1-17-9794
Taylor I1178698
Taylor I1179794
Taylor I-0-16-1110
Taylor I-0-17-9496
Taylor I0161110
Taylor I0179496
Taylor I-0-17-9087
Taylor I0179087
Taylor 3076118
Taylor 3076-118
Taylor I-1-16-2968
Taylor I1162968
Taylor I-0-16-4702
Taylor I0164702
Taylor I-1-16-2979
Taylor I1162979
Taylor I-1-16-2978
Taylor I1162978

Thrust Bearings

Taylor 1935950
Taylor 1937950
Taylor 1935-950
Taylor 1937-950
Taylor 1937-951
Taylor 1937960
Taylor 1937-960

Enduro Bearings produces a variety of compontents compatable with many brands of forklifts

Including:

Taylor

Side Rollers

Mast Guides

Chain Sheaves

Misc.

Toyota

Side Rollers

Mast Guides

Chain Groups

Caterpillar

Side Rollers

Mast Guides

Chain Groups

Kalmar

Side Rollers

Mast Guides

Princeton

Hyster

Mast Guides

Linde

Moffett

Case

Hoist

Pictures

Combilift

Pictures